8U Silver – Weitzman qualifies for States !!

8U Silver – Weitzman qualifies for States !!

8U Gold Sasaki takes 2nd @ WAGS !!

8u-Gold-2nd-WAGS

8U Gold Sasaki – 2nd Place / WAGS

10U Gold – Walnut – 2nd Place

10_gold_walnut

10U Gold – Maher – Congrats Girls!!

8U Gold – Walnut CHAMPIONS!!

8U-Gold-Walnut

8U Gold Sasaki – Walnut CHAMPS!!

8U Silver – Walnut CHAMPIONS!!

weitzman_8u_silv_walnut

8U Silver – Weitzman  – Congrats Girls!!

8U Gold – Rancho Round-Up CHAMPIONS!!

8u_gold_RR

Congratulations to Mia, Audrey, Abby, Lole, Diya, Riley, Baylie, Payton, Izabella, Maggie, Katelyn, and Addison!!

8U Silver – Rancho Round-Up CHAMPIONS!!

8u Silver - Weitzman8u Silver – Weitzman

All Star Rosters POSTED !!

The following girls were chosen to IGSA All-Star rosters: 8U G/S, 10U G/S/B & 12U G/S –

Congratulations Girls!!

8U Gold – Sasaki
Abby S
Mia T
Loreale B
Payton H
Riley O
Diya M
Baylie W
Katelyn P
Maggie M
Isabella A
Addison D
Audrey S

8U Silver – Weitzman
Sydney W
Kaia F
Katie C
Carson C
Elyse D
Katie L
Laney S
Catherine M
Eliza K
Madison H
Evelyn S
Kiyomi O

10U Gold – Maher
Sorelle K
Ariel C
Devyn G
Autumn W
Vianna P
Alex S
Jiya D
Bianca V
Millie M
Leilani B
Cali N
Karina Y

10U Silver – Bajorek
Riley B
Ava G
Bailey W
Shelby C
Tatum S
Anna K
Audrey R
Sienna P
Miranda D
Audrey H
Olivia S

10U Bronze – Dahlgren
Abby D
Isabella H
Brooke N
Isabella M
Sara H
Jade D
Hyli D
Nadeen K
Tasneem K
Consuelo N
Lauren S

12U Gold – Gonzalez
Madison R
Alexis M
Kaitlyn G
Ella A
Megan A
Nicole Z
Paige R
Lauren S
Taylor D
Anna J
Cherish H
Julianna E
Macie N

12U Silver – Canto
Reagan C
Marlee D
Mandy L
Elise R
Ashley S
Julia H
Alyssa L
Isabella D
Leah C
Raneem K
Nicole W
Sophia T
Mina F

All-Star Evaluations – Sunday 5/1 !!

All Star Evals to be held this Sunday 5/1 @ Bill Barber !!

Divisions / Times / Fields:
12U – 12:30 – 2:00 pm – Barber 4
10U – 12:30 – 2:00 pm – Barber 3
8U – 2:30 – 4:00 pm – Barber 4

Please be sure you have turned in the all-star commitment form or bring it with you Sunday.
See you on the field!